WireNut Home Services Logo
(719) 227-0500

Offers & Deals

Save on every visit with exclusive discounts and limited time promotions from WireNut Home Services.

All

All Services

Only $12.25/mo. Annual furnace inspection; Annual A/C inspection; Annual plumbing inspection; Annual electrical inspection; Discounted travel fee on repairs; 5% discount on work; Ability to add 1 additional discount or coupon; Exclusive offers; Transferrable if you move.

  • Annual furnace inspection
  • Annual A/C inspection
  • Annual plumbing inspection
  • Annual electrical inspection
  • Discounted travel fee on repairs
  • 5% discount on work
  • Ability to add 1 additional discount or coupon
  • Exclusive offers
  • Transferrable if you move

SCHEDULE NOW

September 2, 2026View offer

Water Heater

Water Heater$400 OFF

$400 OFF New Water Heater Installation

SCHEDULE NOW

August 31, 2026View offer

Ac Installation

AC InstallationFREE

Free Furnace or AC

September 2, 2026View offer
AC InstallationFREE

Free AC

Nominate a Neighbor for a Free Furnace or AC

September 2, 2026View offer

Heating System

Heating System$50 OFF

$50 OFF Any Furnace or AC Repair

SCHEDULE NOW

August 31, 2026View offer
Heating SystemFREE

"Nominate a Neighbor for a Free Furnace or AC"

null

September 2, 2026View offer
Heating SystemFREE

Free Furnace

Nominate a Neighbor for a Free Furnace or AC

September 2, 2026View offer
Heating SystemFREE

Lennox’s Feel the Love initiative, a program that gives back to communities by donating a brand-new furnace to homeowners in need.

  • brand-new furnace

Just fill out the nomination form below with the same questions used by Lennox.

September 2, 2026View offer

Electrical Troubleshooting And Repair

Electrical Troubleshooting and Repair$67 OFF

$67 OFF Any Electrical Repair

SCHEDULE NOW

August 31, 2026View offer

Hvac Maintenance

HVAC Maintenance

$99 AC Tune-up

SCHEDULE NOW

August 31, 2026View offer
HVAC Maintenance

SPECIAL OFFER $99 AC Tune-up Expires: Aug 31, 2026 *See Disclaimer for details

SCHEDULE NOW

September 2, 2026View offer

Outlet, Switch And Gfci Installation And Repair

Outlet, Switch and GFCI Installation and Repair

$79 Replace Any Standard Non-Specialty Outlet or Switch

SCHEDULE NOW CALL 719-545-2599

August 31, 2026View offer
Outlet, Switch and GFCI Installation and Repair

Replace Any Standard Non-Specialty Outlet or Switch

SCHEDULE NOW

August 31, 2026View offer

Hvac Installation

HVAC Installation$600 OFF

$600 OFF New High Efficiency Furnace or Air Conditioner

SCHEDULE NOW

August 31, 2026View offer

General Plumbing

General Plumbing$30 OFF

$30 OFF Any Plumbing Repair

*See Disclaimer for details

August 31, 2026View offer

Standby Generator Installation And Maintenance

Standby Generator Installation and Maintenance$1,000 OFF

$1,000 OFF Generator Install

SCHEDULE NOW

August 31, 2026View offer

Drain Cleaning

Drain Cleaning

SPECIAL OFFER $99 Drain Clearing

SCHEDULE NOW

August 31, 2026View offer
Drain Cleaning

$99 Drain Clearing

September 2, 2026View offer

To explore more coupons and offers, visit WireNut Home Services